Rozpis utkání

A tým

Domácí Hosté Datum Čas Doplňující informace
FK Darkovičky MFK Kravaře Neděle 12.8. 17:00
FC Vřesina FK Darkovičky Neděle 19.8. 17:00
FK Darkovičky TJ Sokol Slavkov Neděle 26.8. 17:00
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice FK Darkovičky Neděle 2.9. 16:30
FK Darkovičky TJ Sokol Velké Heraltice Neděle 9.9. 16:00
FOTBAL Fulnek FK Darkovičky Sobota 15.9. 16:00 Odjezd autobusu 14:00
FK Darkovičky TJ Tatran Jakubčovice Neděle 23.9. 16:00
FK Bolatice FK Darkovičky Neděle 30.9 15:30
FK Darkovičky TJ Sokol Kobeřice Neděle 7.10. 15:00
FK Sokol Mokré Lazce FK Darkovičky Neděle 14.10. 10:00
FK Darkovičky SK Viktorie Chlebičov Neděle 21.10. 14:00
TJ Ludgeřovice FK Darkovičky Sobota 27.10. 14:00
FK Darkovičky TJ Suché Lazce Neděle 4.11. 14:00

B tým

Domácí Hosté Datum Čas Doplňující informace
FK Darkovičky „B“ Sokol Bělá Sobota 11.8. 17:00
TJ Sokol Sudice FK Darkovičky „B“ Neděle 19.8. 17:00
FK Darkovičky „B“ TJ Sokol Závada Sobota 25.8. 17:00
FC Dolní Benešov „B“ FK Darkovičky „B“ Neděle 2.9. 16:30
FK Darkovičky „B“ Sokol Šilheřovice „B“ Sobota 8.9. 16:00
TJ Chuchelná „B“ FK Darkovičky „B“ Sobota 15.9. 15:00
FK Darkovičky „B“ TJ Sokol Hať „B“ Sobota 22.9. 16:00
FK Bolatice „B“ FK Darkovičky „B“ sobota 29.9. 15:30
FK Darkovičky „B“ FK Darkovice „B“ Sobota 6.10. 15:00
TJ Sokol Kozmice „B“ FK Darkovičky „B Sobota 13.10. 15:00
FK Darkovičky „B“ TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice „B“ Sobota 20.10. 14:00
SK Strahovice „B“ FK Darkovičky „B“ Sobota 27.10. 14:00
FK Darkovičky „B“ SK Bohuslavice „B“ Sobota 3.11. 14:00

DOROST

Domácí Hosté Datum Čas Doplňující informace
FK Darkovičky TJ Velká Polom Sobota 24.3. 12:30
FC Vřesina FK Darkovičky Sobota 31.3. 12:15 Odjezd autobusu 13:15
FK Darkovičky FK SK Polanka Neděle 8.4. 13:00
TJ Háj ve Slezsku FK Darkovičky Neděle 15.4. 13:45
FK Darkovičky FC Dolní Benešov Sobota 21.4. 13:30
Hradec n./Mor. FK Darkovičky Sobota 28.4. 14:15
FK Darkovičky TJ Dolní Lhota Sobota 5.5. 14:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov FK Darkovičky Středa 9.5. 17:00
FK Darkovičky TJ Sokol Kobeřice Neděle 13.5. 14:15
FC Hlučín „B“ FK Darkovičky Sobota 19.5. 14:30
FK Darkovičky Světlá Hora Středa 23.5. 17:00
TJ Svinov FK Darkovičky Sobota 26.5. 14:30
FK Darkovičky FOTBAL Fulnek Sobota 2.6. 14:30

ŽÁCI

Domácí Hosté Datum Čas Starší Čas Mladší Doplňující informace
MFK Kravaře FK Darkovičky Sobota 18.8. 10:00 11:45
FK Darkovičky SK Jiskra Rýmařov Neděle 26.8. 9:30 11:15
TJ Sokol Kobeřice FK Darkovičky Sobota 1.9. 12:45 14:30 Odjezd autobusu 11:30
FK Darkovičky MFK Karviná „B“ Středa 5.9. 17:00 15:30
FK Darkovičky SK Brušperk Neděle 9.9. 9:30 11:15
 DEPOS Horní Suchá FK Darkovičky Neděle 16.9. 10:00 11:45 Odjezd autobusu 8:15
FK Darkovičky FC Ostrava Jih Neděle 23.9. 9:30 11:15
FK Nový Jičín FK Darkovičky Neděle 30.9. 14:00 15:45 Odjezd autobusu 12:00
FK Darkovičky 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov Neděle 30.9. 9:30 11:15
FK Krnov FK Darkovičky Sobota 13.10. 10:00 11:45 Odjezd autobusu 8:00
FK Darkovičky FC Kopřivnice Neděle 21.10. 9:30 11:15
MFK Havířov FK Darkovičky Sobota 27.10. 15:00 13:30 Odjezd autobusu 12:00
FC Vítkovice „B“ FK Darkovičky Sobota 3.11. 13:00 14:45

PŘÍPRAVKA

Domácí Hosté Datum Čas Doplňující informace
FK Darkovičky TJ Slavia Píšť Sobota 25.8. 11:00
TJ Šilheřovice FK Darkovičky Sobota 1.9. 10:00
FK Darkovičky FC Dolní Benešov „A“ Sobota 8.9. 11:00
TJ Sokol Hať FK Darkovičky Sobota 15.9. 14:30
FK Darkovičky FK Darkovice Sobota 22.9. 11:00
FC Dolní Benešov „B“ FK Darkovičky Pondělí 1.10. 16:00
TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku FK Darkovičky Pondělí 8.10. 16:00
FK Darkovičky MFK Kravaře Sobota 13.10. 11:00
VOLNO Sobota 20.10.